Castle in the Time (2023)

Castle in the Time (2023)

Other name: 時光之城 时光之城 Shi Guang Zhi Cheng Ai Yu Man Sen Lin City of Time Time City Город времени

Description:

An encounter that brings a paleontology student together with an established actor and the romance that ensues.

Director: Director: Chan Ka Lam [陈家霖]

Country:

Status: Ongoing

Release Year:

Genres: , , , ,

Stars: Starring: , , , , , , , ,


Comments
  • View more video
Show all episodes